President & CEO, Russell Granet
Executive Vice President, Lisa Lawer Post
Vice President, Development, Elizabeth Cashour
Vice President, Finance, Kim Dobbie Neuer
Vice President, Operations, Jessica Baker Vodoor

Executive Assistant to the President, Susan Grushkin
Assistant to the Executive Vice President, Rhesa Richards
Assistant to the Vice President, Operations, John Curtis

Artistic Programming

Senior Director of Artistic Programming, Mary Rose Lloyd
Senior Managers, Artistic Programming, Laura Been, Lauren Hood
Artistic Programming Associate, Li Kennedy
Artistic Programming Assistant, Alverneq Lindsay

Development

Senior Manager, Individual Giving, Melissa Kalt
Senior Manager, Institutional Giving, Michelle Elliott
Manager, Institutional Giving, Allyson Capetta
Manager, Annual Fund & Events, Justin Brady
Manager, Development Information Systems, Catherine Cho
Development Assistant, Joanne Beloy

Digital Services

Director of Digital Services, Lilaia Kairis
Associate Director of Digital Services, Jamie O’Brien
Tessitura Applications Manager, Joseph Yoga
Marketing & Digital Services Manager, Caila Gale

Education

School Engagement
Director of Education / School Engagement, Courtney J. Boddie
Associate Director of Education / School Engagement, Erica Reinsch Tusciuk
Senior Education Programs Manager, Christopher Totten
Education Programs Manager, Valerie Ong Wroten
Senior Education Programs Associate, Njeri Johnson-Smalls
Education Project Coordinator, Katie Fanning

Public Engagement
Director of Education / Public Engagement, Lindsey Buller Maliekel
Associate Director of Education / Youth Engagement, Anthony Pound
Education Programs Manager, Siobhan Santini Pellot
Education Programs Associate, Mia Sommese
Youth Engagement Coordinator, Konika Chowdhury

New Victory Theater Teaching Artists
Teaching Artists, Janice Acevedo, Ugo Anyanwu, Gyana Arias, Chad Beckim, Liz Bolick, P. Tyler Britt, Ana Cantoran Viramontes, Sofiya Cheyenne, Steve Cuiffo, Carlo D’Amore, Neil Dawson, David DelGrosso, Alberto Denis, Mathilde Dratwa, Olney Edmondson, Christina Eskridge, Carolyn Charpie Fagan, Patrick Ferreri, Rebecca Gerrard, Sam Gold, Nanya-Akuki Goodrich, Signe Harriday, Chelsea D. Harrison, Rachael Holmes, Curt James, Ben Johnson, Lauren Jost, Michael Karas, McKenna Kerrigan, Arielle Lever, Spencer Lott, Penelope McCourty, WT McRae, Hassiem Muhammad, Peter Musante, Janet Onyenucheya, Liz Parker, Tricia Patrick, Drew Petersen, Sarah Petersiel, Melle Phillips, Brad Raimondo, Kevin Ray, Josh Rice, Jamie Roach, Esteban Rodriguez-Alverio, Marisol Rosa-Shapiro, Therese Schorn, Billy Schultz, Will Seefried, Lauren Sharpe, Julia Sirna-Frest, Chesney Snow, Heidi Stallings, Renata Melillo Townsend, Jason Vance, Blanca Vivancos, Jono Waldman, Ben Weber, Adia Tamar Whitaker, Vlada Yaneva

New Victory Theater Front-of-House
House Manager, Antonio Harris
Senior Associate House Manager / Youth Engagement, Caitlin Alaimo
Assistant House Managers / Youth Engagement, Richard Lascelles, Nicole Wong

Finance

Controller, Alice Arias
Finance Associates, Cheryl Lam, Stephanie Mondestin
Human Resources Associate, Jan Erik Marquez

Information Technology

Director of IT / Senior Systems Architect, Revanth Anne
IT Systems Administrator, Zeeshan Imam

Marketing & Communications

Senior Director of Marketing & Communications, Lauren P. Fitzgerald
Director of Sales & Advertising, Wendy Hutton
Marketing & Communications Manager, Daniel Casatelli
Art & Design Manager, Alexis Buatti-Ramos
Creative Content Manager, Zack Ramadan
Digital Media & Graphic Design Associate, Archer Brinkley
Communications Fellow, Viviana Gonzalez

New Victory Theater Operations

Director of Theater Operations, Melinda Berk
Company Manager / Concessions Manager, Laura Hamilton
Operations Assistant, Cheyenne Myrie
Receptionists, Gabriela Casas, Rebecca Knell

Operations

Director of Operations, Ed Stallsworth

The New 42nd Street Studios
Associate Director of Studio Operations, Julia Putnam
Studio Business Manager, Laura Knutzen
Operations Resource Manager, Sean Flynn
Operations Associate, Theresa Hindersinn
Office Services Associate, Carmen Forlong
Front Desk Attendants, Jason Cordner, Aureo Jimenez, Aleski Lebron

The Duke on 42nd Street
House Manager, Jessica C. Torres
Assistant House Manager, D. Carlton

Facilities
Assistant Director, Buildings, Reynold Raymond
Facility Managers, Jaymie Bowles, Derek Rawls
Superintendents, Farouk Hasratali, Ernest Pelerin
Lead Cleaners, Bulbul Ahmed, Ray Aydelott, Nelson Roque
Handyperson, David Lopez
Cleaners, Aniyah Carr, Herbert Castro, Marcel Keene, Keith McKey, Shawn Ramos, Jean Rosa, Joshua Santiago, Devon Seales

Production

Director of Production, Dave Upton

The New Victory Theater
Technical Director, Paul Bradley
Production Coordinator, Colleen Davis
Associate Production Manager, Jomary Peña
Production Assistant – Accounting, Rachel Goddard
Master Technician, Robert Shepard
Assistant Master Technicians, Michael Di Marco, Rachel Fraley
IATSE Apprentice, Julien Mellon

The Duke on 42nd Street / The New 42nd Street Studios
Manager of Duke & Studio Production, Travis Bell
Technical Coordinator, Frank Alliegro

Public Relations

Director of Public Relations, Allison Mui Mitchell
Press & Promotions Associate, Corinne Fitamant
Content Marketing Associate, Beth Henderson

Ticket Services

Senior Director of Ticket Operations, Robin Leeds
Box Office Sales & Ticketing Manager, Sam Eckmann
New Victory Assistant Box Office Managers, Edward Raube-Wilson, Anastacia Vincent
The Duke on 42nd Street Box Office Manager, Zack Simcoe
The Duke on 42nd Street Assistant Box Office Manager, Nathaniel Jackson
Group Sales Manager, Amanda Zuckman Sellers
Education Ticket Manager, Christal Ferreira
Ticket Services & Education Partnership Associate, Malichi Morris
Ticket Services Associates, Jessica Braham, Andrew Hazer, Shanice Rodriguez